Get high return on your Fixed Deposit. Here is big comparison Table of  Company & Non Banking Finance Company accept Fixed Deposit from Investor.

Note : All rates updates for 15 Oct 2013 , All interest rates are subject to revision without prior intimation before investing please confirm any changes in interest rate

NBFC

NBFC Fixed Deposit Rate
Company NameRating1 year2 year3 yearMin. AmtSr. Citizen
DHFL -Aashray Depo PlusCRISIL-AA+10.25%10.25%10.25%100000.50%
DHFL - Swayam Sidha for womenCRISIL-AA+10.00%500 days100000.50%
DHFL - Aashray Depo-SingleCRISIL-AA+10.50%(14 month)100000.50%
Gruh Finance LtdCRISIL-FAA+9.50%9.75%10.00%20000.25%
HUDCOCRISIL-FAA9.15%8.85%9.00%100000.25%
HDFC - IndividualsCRISIL-FAAA9.25%9.25%9.00%200000.25%
HDFC - Platinum CRISIL-FAAA9.75% 15 M8.50% 33 M200000.25%
LIC Housing FinanceCRISIL-FAAA9.00%9.25%9.40%10000
Mahindra & Mahindra Fin. Ser.CRISIL-FAAA9.25%10.00%10.25%100000.25%
PNB Housing Fin.CRISIL-FAA+9.50%9.30%9.30%200000.25% (from 24-84 M)
Shriram UnnatiCRISIL-FAA+9.25%9.75%10.75%250000.25%
SALUT Scheme by KTDFCGuaranteed by Kerala Govt.25000
Kerala TransportGuaranteed by Kerala Govt.100000.25%

Company

Company Fixed Deposit Rate 
Company Name1 year2 year3 yearMin. AmtSr. Citizen
ABC Ltd11.50%12.00%12.50%10000
Apollo Hospotial9.00%9.25%9.50%25000
Ansal Properties & Infra Ltd12.00%12.25%12.50%100000
Ansal Housing & Const. (Renewal only)11.00%11.00%11.50%20000
Damodar Inds. Ltd11.00%11.50%12.00%50000.50%
Deepak Nitrite8.75%9.00%9.00%25000
Foods & Inns Ltd11.00%11.50%12.00%100000.50%
Gabrial India9.00%9.50%10.00%10000
Gati10.00%10.50%11.00%21000
JP Associates Ltd11.50%11.75%12.00%20000-
Jaypee Infratech Ltd11.50%11.75%12.00%20000
Kirloskar Electrical11.00%11.50%12.00%50000
Microtech Technology25000
Neesa Leisure11.75%12.25%12.50%25000
Omaxe Ltd12.00%12.25%12.50%20000
Pratibha Industries Ltd11.50%12.00%12.25%200000.25%
Premier Ltd11.00%25000
Rasoya Protins11.50%12.00%12.50%25000
SRS Ltd12.00%12.25%12.5020000
Surya Roshni10.00%11.00%11.50%30000
Unitech Ltd11.50%12.00%12.50%25000-
Valecha Engineering Ltd11.50%11.75%12.00%10,0000.50%

 

For Application Form :

Mail : rajendra@puneinvest.com

Mobile : 7719917444