Compare and Get  Best Fixed Deposit Rates in India. Rated Company/ NBFC , Housing Finance company Fixed Deposit Interest Rate Chart Following company received good rating from CRISIL , ICRA.

Note : All interest rates are subject to revision without prior intimation before investing please confirm any changes in interest rate

[wptabs style=”smoothness” effect=”fade” mode=”horizontal”] [wptabtitle] NBFC[/wptabtitle] [wptabcontent]NBFC Fixed Deposit Rate 
Company NameRating1 year2 year3 yearMin. AmtSr. Citizen
DHFL -Aashray Depo PlusCRISIL-AA+10.00%10.00%10.00%100000.50%
DHFL - Swayam Sidha for womenCRISIL-AA+10.00%500 days100000.50%
DHFL - Aashray Depo-SingleCRISIL-AA+10.50%(14 month)100000.50%
Gruh Finance LtdCRISIL-FAA+9.00%9.25%9.50%10000.25%
HUDCOCRISIL-FAA9.15%8.85%8.90%100000.25%
HDFC - IndividualsCRISIL-FAAA9.25%9.25%9.25%200000.25%
HDFC - PlatinumCRISIL-FAAA9.75% 15 M9.50% 33 M200000.25%
LIC Housing FinanceCRISIL-FAAA9.00%9.25%9.40%10000
Mahindra & Mahindra Fin. Ser.CRISIL-FAAA9.25%10.00%10.25%100000.25%
PNB Housing Fin.CRISIL-FAA+9.65%9.30%9.30%200000.25% (from 24-84 M)
Shriram UnnatiCRISIL-FAA+9.25%9.75%10.75%250000.25%
SALUT Scheme by KTDFCGuaranteed by Kerala Govt.25000
Kerala TransportGuaranteed by Kerala Govt.10.25%10.25%10.25%100000.25%
[/wptabcontent] [wptabtitle] Company[/wptabtitle] [wptabcontent]Company Fixed Deposit Rate 
Company Name1 year2 year3 yearMin. AmtSr. Citizen
Apollo Hospotial9.00%9.25%9.50%25000
Damodar Inds. Ltd11.00%11.50%12.00%50000.50%
Deepak Nitrite8.75%9.00%9.00%25000
Gabrial India9.00%9.50%10.00%10000
Gati10.00%10.50%11.00%21000
Kirloskar Electrical11.00%11.50%12.00%50000
Pratibha Industries Ltd11.50%12.00%12.25%200000.25%
Premier Ltd11.00%25000
Surya Roshni10.00%11.00%11.50%30000
Valecha Engineering Ltd11.50%11.75%12.00%10,0000.50%
[/wptabcontent]

 

Point to be Note before Investing in Company Fixed Deposit

[/wptabs]
Point to be Note before Investing in Company Fixed Deposit

For Application Form :

Mail : rajendra@puneinvest.com

Mobile : 7719917444 

 

 

(Visited 308 times, 1 visits today)
Rajendraफिक्स्ड डिपॉज़िटCompare and Get  Best Fixed Deposit Rates in India. Rated Company/ NBFC , Housing Finance company Fixed Deposit Interest Rate Chart Following company received good rating from CRISIL , ICRA. Note : All interest rates are subject to revision without prior intimation before investing please confirm any changes in interest...Investment you need